1. SENIORENMANNSCHAFT |
Stadtliga Senioren |
|
|
|
|
SPIELER |
8 (8 Senioren) |
Scharf, Wolfgang (ML) - Hantzsche, Rolf - Kluge, Arno - May,
Siegfried - Rößler, Wilfried - |
Schulze, Peter - Tatzelt, Rainer - Weiske, Peter |
|
STADTLIGA SENIOREN SAISON 2006/07 |
ABSCHLUßTABELLE |
|
|
|
Gesamt |
Heim |
Auswärts |
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Holz |
Punkte |
Holz |
Punkte |
Holz |
1. |
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I |
20 |
: |
8 |
28762 |
14 |
: |
0 |
14503 |
6 |
: |
8 |
14259 |
2. |
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II |
18 |
: |
10 |
28693 |
14 |
: |
0 |
14687 |
4 |
: |
10 |
14006 |
3. |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
16 |
: |
12 |
27905 |
12 |
: |
2 |
13710 |
4 |
: |
10 |
14195 |
4. |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
14 |
: |
14 |
28754 |
10 |
: |
4 |
14648 |
4 |
: |
10 |
14106 |
5. |
Turbine Leipzig I |
14 |
: |
14 |
28599 |
14 |
: |
0 |
14538 |
0 |
: |
14 |
14061 |
6. |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
12 |
: |
16 |
28576 |
10 |
: |
4 |
14660 |
2 |
: |
12 |
13916 |
7. |
SK 1990 Markranstädt II |
12 |
: |
16 |
28118 |
10 |
: |
4 |
14362 |
2 |
: |
12 |
13756 |
8. |
FC Sachsen Leipzig III |
6 |
: |
22 |
27506 |
6 |
: |
8 |
14017 |
0 |
: |
14 |
13489 |
|
|
|
SAISONÜBERSICHT |
09.09.2006 |
13:00 |
Turbine
Leipzig I |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
2108 |
: |
1985 |
Scharf 445 |
24.09.2006 |
13:00 |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I |
- |
Turbine Leipzig I |
2051 |
: |
2010 |
Ulrich 431 |
01.10.2006 |
8:30 |
SK
Markranstädt II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig I |
2043 |
: |
1989 |
Hantzsche 411 |
14.10.2006 |
13:00 |
Turbine
Leipzig I |
- |
SV GW Miltitz II |
2147 |
: |
2010 |
Scharf 459 |
28.10.2006 |
8:30 |
Sachsen
Leipzig III |
- |
Turbine Leipzig I |
2046 |
: |
2020 |
Rößler 417 |
04.11.2006 |
13:00 |
Turbine
Leipzig I |
- |
Paunsdorfer SV II |
2067 |
: |
1896 |
Kluge 448 |
19.11.2006 |
13:00 |
Olympia
Leipzig III |
- |
Turbine Leipzig I |
2153 |
: |
2048 |
May 430 |
02.12.2006 |
8:30 |
SV Leipzig
1910 II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig I |
2190 |
: |
2011 |
Kluge 422 |
09.12.2006 |
13:00 |
Turbine
Leipzig I |
- |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I |
1939 |
: |
1935 |
Ulrich 411 |
06.01.2007 |
13:00 |
Turbine
Leipzig I |
- |
SK Markranstädt II |
2095 |
: |
1923 |
Scharf 451 |
20.01.2007 |
8:30 |
SV GW
Miltitz II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig I |
1984 |
: |
1937 |
Kluge 396 |
03.02.2007 |
13:00 |
Turbine
Leipzig I |
- |
Sachsen Leipzig III |
2125 |
: |
1800 |
Kluge 445 |
17.02.2007 |
8:30 |
Paunsdorfer
SV II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig I |
2170 |
: |
2046 |
Hantzsche 429 |
03.03.2007 |
13:00 |
Turbine
Leipzig I |
- |
Olympia Leipzig III |
2057 |
: |
1999 |
Scharf 434 |
|
|
|
1. SPIELTAG |
|
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig III (Engelhardt 411) |
- |
|
DKF
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I (Stemper 444) |
|
2029 |
: |
2155 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II (Barthel 424) |
- |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig
III (Müller 434) |
|
1961 |
: |
1922 |
|
Turbine Leipzig I (Scharf 445) |
- |
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II
(Lehmann 430) |
|
2108 |
: |
1985 |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt II (Trenkel 434) |
- |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991
II (Pfefferkorn 443) |
|
1999 |
: |
1948 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I - SV Leipzig 1910 II |
|
09.09.2006 13:00 |
Spielnummer: 403 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Schulze, P. |
288 |
132 |
2 |
420 |
9 |
|
|
Regler, H. |
262 |
80 |
|
342 |
1 |
Kluge,
A. |
292 |
138 |
4 |
430 |
10,5 |
|
|
Bornemann, K. |
271 |
115 |
|
386 |
2 |
Hantzsche, R. |
287 |
107 |
7 |
394 |
6 |
|
|
Zemitzsch, A. |
269 |
120 |
|
389 |
4 |
Tatzelt, R. |
274 |
129 |
9 |
403 |
7 |
|
|
Lehmann, W. |
292 |
138 |
|
430 |
10,5 |
Rößler, W. |
286 |
124 |
7 |
410 |
8 |
|
|
Theile, W. |
279 |
114 |
|
393 |
5 |
Scharf, W. |
294 |
151 |
2 |
445 |
12 |
|
|
Daßler, R. |
270 |
117 |
|
387 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1434 |
674 |
24 |
2108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1381 |
604 |
|
1985 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. SPIELTAG |
|
|
SG Olympia Leipzig III (Klöden 447) |
- |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig
III (Engelhardt 408) |
|
2111 |
: |
1950 |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II (Pfefferkorn 443) |
- |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz
II (Wolf 436) |
|
2062 |
: |
2046 |
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II (Bornemann 449) |
- |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt
II (Neumann 422) |
|
2088 |
: |
2042 |
|
DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I (Rühmer 424) |
- |
|
Turbine Leipzig I
(Ulrich 431) |
|
2051 |
: |
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I - Turbine Leipzig I |
|
24.09.2006 13:00 |
Spielnummer: 408 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Stempner, D. |
299 |
124 |
6 |
423 |
10 |
|
|
Ulrich, M. |
298 |
133 |
7 |
431 |
12 |
Ihle, J. |
279 |
123 |
7 |
402 |
8 |
|
|
Hantzsche, R. |
264 |
133 |
7 |
397 |
6 |
Rühmer, J. |
294 |
130 |
9 |
424 |
11 |
|
|
Kluge, A. |
271 |
116 |
10 |
387 |
1 |
Walter, H. |
286 |
121 |
10 |
407 |
9 |
|
|
Schulze, P. |
279 |
113 |
7 |
392 |
3 |
Gradt,
W. |
295 |
99 |
9 |
394 |
4 |
|
|
Rößler, W. |
266 |
124 |
9 |
390 |
2 |
Ihober, G. |
293 |
102 |
7 |
395 |
5 |
|
|
Tatzelt, R. |
289 |
111 |
12 |
400 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1451 |
600 |
39 |
2051 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1396 |
614 |
42 |
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. SPIELTAG |
|
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig III (Grätz 420) |
- |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991
II (Herrmann 448) |
|
1971 |
: |
2094 |
|
SK Markranstädt II (Goldmann 460) |
- |
|
Turbine Leipzig I
(Hantzsche 411) |
|
2043 |
: |
1989 |
|
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I (Stempn./Walter 432) |
- |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig
III (Klöden 409) |
|
2071 |
: |
1988 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II (Wolf 424) |
- |
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II
(Theile 391) |
|
1945 |
: |
1946 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt II - Turbine Leipzig I |
|
01.10.2006 08:30 |
Spielnummer: 410 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Goldmann, K. |
310 |
150 |
6 |
460 |
12 |
|
|
Hantzsche, R. |
306 |
105 |
9 |
411 |
9,5 |
Bettmann, V. |
264 |
96 |
14 |
360 |
2 |
|
|
Rößler, W. |
281 |
113 |
9 |
394 |
5 |
Stiebing, E. |
262 |
88 |
14 |
350 |
1 |
|
|
Tatzelt, R. |
273 |
107 |
14 |
380 |
4 |
Horn, R. |
298 |
119 |
10 |
417 |
11 |
|
|
Schulze, P. |
277 |
85 |
13 |
362 |
3 |
Neumann, G. |
292 |
103 |
12 |
395 |
6 |
|
|
Kluge, A. |
288 |
118 |
9 |
406 |
8 |
Trenkel, H. |
289 |
122 |
2 |
411 |
9,5 |
|
|
Scharf, W. |
295 |
103 |
13 |
398 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1453 |
590 |
44 |
2043 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1443 |
546 |
54 |
1989 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. SPIELTAG |
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I (Scharf 459) |
- |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz
II (Barthel 419) |
|
2147 |
: |
2010 |
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II (Bornemann 467) |
- |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig
III (Bradler 454) |
|
2113 |
: |
2076 |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II (Pfefferkorn 447) |
- |
|
DKF
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I (Stempner 411) |
|
2093 |
: |
1943 |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig III (Klöden 464) |
- |
|
SK 1990
Maarkranstädt II (Herrmann 418) |
|
2013 |
: |
2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
|
14.10.2006 13:00 |
Spielnummer: 413 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Rößler, W. |
284 |
116 |
7 |
400 |
4 |
|
|
Liebmann, W. |
282 |
109 |
8 |
391 |
3 |
May, S. |
285 |
148 |
3 |
433 |
11 |
|
|
Barthel, M. |
291 |
128 |
6 |
419 |
8 |
Kluge,
A. |
289 |
138 |
4 |
427 |
9 |
|
|
Müller, O. |
277 |
124 |
6 |
401 |
5 |
Tatzelt, R. |
279 |
129 |
10 |
408 |
6 |
|
|
Lindam, W. |
271 |
114 |
8 |
385 |
2 |
Schulze, P. |
296 |
124 |
10 |
420 |
10 |
|
|
Marmulla, J. |
255 |
96 |
6 |
351 |
1 |
Scharf, W. |
308 |
151 |
2 |
459 |
12 |
|
|
Wolf, A. |
281 |
133 |
8 |
414 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1445 |
682 |
26 |
2127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1402 |
608 |
36 |
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. SPIELTAG |
|
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II (Barthel 419) |
- |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt
II (Goldmann 382) |
|
1940 |
: |
1808 |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig III (Sterner 434) |
- |
|
Turbine Leipzig I
(Rößler 417) |
|
2046 |
: |
2020 |
|
DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I (Stempner 435) |
- |
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II
(Lehmann 397) |
|
2053 |
: |
1922 |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig III (Klöden 464) |
- |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991
II (Herrmann 418) |
|
2149 |
: |
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig III - Turbine Leipzig I |
|
28.10.2006 08:30 |
Spielnummer: 418 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Schreider, R. |
294 |
95 |
5 |
389 |
3 |
|
|
Hantzsche, R. |
265 |
123 |
5 |
388 |
2 |
Schurig, K. |
281 |
121 |
8 |
402 |
8 |
|
|
Rößler, W. |
291 |
126 |
5 |
417 |
10 |
Brandler, R. |
295 |
132 |
10 |
427 |
11 |
|
|
May, S. |
263 |
151 |
7 |
414 |
9 |
Grätz,
W. |
265 |
129 |
5 |
394 |
5 |
|
|
Tatzelt, R. |
269 |
132 |
9 |
401 |
7 |
Engelhardt, W. |
248 |
88 |
15 |
336 |
1 |
|
|
Kluge, A. |
270 |
126 |
6 |
396 |
6 |
Sterner, E. |
306 |
128 |
9 |
434 |
12 |
|
|
Scharf, W. |
288 |
104 |
9 |
392 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1441 |
605 |
37 |
2046 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1381 |
639 |
36 |
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. SPIELTAG |
|
|
SK 1990 Maarkranstädt II (Bettmann 442) |
- |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig
III (Schreiter 410) |
|
2104 |
: |
1859 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II (Barthel 396) |
- |
|
DKF
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I (Kober 421) |
|
1971 |
: |
2018 |
|
Turbine Leipzig I (Kluge 448) |
- |
|
Paunsdorfer SV II
(Pfefferkorn 407) |
|
2067 |
: |
1896 |
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II (Bornemann 425) |
- |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig
III (Klöden 428) |
|
2047 |
: |
2122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I - Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II |
|
04.11.2006 13:00 |
Spielnummer: 423 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Rößler, W. |
264 |
139 |
4 |
403 |
7 |
|
|
Pfefferkorn, H. |
302 |
105 |
3 |
407 |
10 |
May, S. |
275 |
124 |
6 |
399 |
6 |
|
|
Thieme, D. |
242 |
102 |
12 |
344 |
1 |
Schulze, P. |
283 |
122 |
9 |
405 |
8,5 |
|
|
Becker, G. |
290 |
106 |
7 |
396 |
5 |
Tatzelt, R. |
272 |
134 |
5 |
406 |
11 |
|
|
Storch, A. |
269 |
125 |
5 |
394 |
4 |
Kluge,
A. |
288 |
160 |
0 |
448 |
12 |
|
|
Zimmermann, M. |
259 |
94 |
13 |
353 |
3 |
Scharf, W. |
274 |
131 |
7 |
405 |
8,5 |
|
|
Schedletzky, R. |
266 |
80 |
20 |
346 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1381 |
686 |
25 |
2067 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1386 |
510 |
48 |
1896 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. SPIELTAG |
|
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II (Pfefferkorn 456) |
- |
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II
(Bornemann 423) |
|
2110 |
: |
2014 |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig III (Klöden 487) |
- |
|
Turbine Leipzig I
(May 430) |
|
2153 |
: |
2048 |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig III (Engelhardt 431) |
- |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz
II (Marmulla 451) |
|
1992 |
: |
2034 |
|
DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I (Gradt 438) |
- |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt
II (Bettmann 431) |
|
2094 |
: |
2027 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III - Turbine Leipzig I |
|
19.11.2006 13:00 |
Spielnummer: 426 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Fernschild, D. |
294 |
140 |
6 |
434 |
11 |
|
|
Kluge, A. |
260 |
139 |
6 |
399 |
4 |
Müller, P. |
285 |
127 |
9 |
412 |
7 |
|
|
Rößler, W. |
289 |
126 |
1 |
415 |
8 |
Pfefferkorn, P. |
273 |
129 |
6 |
402 |
5 |
|
|
Hantzsche, R. |
292 |
114 |
10 |
406 |
6 |
Steinert, B. |
273 |
107 |
14 |
380 |
1 |
|
|
Tatzelt, R. |
285 |
113 |
6 |
398 |
3 |
Lösche, D. |
283 |
135 |
7 |
418 |
9 |
|
|
May, S. |
308 |
122 |
11 |
430 |
10 |
Klöden, L. |
307 |
180 |
2 |
487 |
12 |
|
|
Scharf, W. |
277 |
117 |
7 |
394 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1442 |
711 |
30 |
2153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1434 |
614 |
34 |
2048 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. SPIELTAG |
|
|
DKF Böhlitz Ehrenberg I (Rühmer 428) |
- |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig
III (Sterner 398) |
|
2016 |
: |
1918 |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig III (Klöden 471) |
- |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz
II (Liebmann 400) |
|
2076 |
: |
1980 |
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II (Lehmann 452) |
- |
|
Turbine Leipzig I
(Kluge 422) |
|
2190 |
: |
2011 |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II (Pfefferkorn 430) |
- |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt
II (Horn 412) |
|
2051 |
: |
1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II - Turbine Leipzig I |
|
02.12.2006 08:30 |
Spielnummer: 431 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Wagner, K.-M. |
304 |
134 |
5 |
438 |
9 |
|
|
Hantzsche, R. |
271 |
116 |
7 |
387 |
2 |
Bornemann, K.-L. |
299 |
148 |
5 |
447 |
11 |
|
|
Rößler, W. |
277 |
114 |
10 |
391 |
3 |
Schlegel, St. |
307 |
139 |
5 |
446 |
10 |
|
|
May, S. |
281 |
115 |
11 |
396 |
4 |
Daßler, W. |
283 |
116 |
12 |
399 |
5 |
|
|
Tatzelt, R. |
291 |
124 |
9 |
415 |
7 |
Lehmann, W. |
293 |
159 |
3 |
452 |
12 |
|
|
Kluge, A. |
308 |
114 |
10 |
422 |
8 |
Theile, W. |
275 |
132 |
5 |
407 |
6 |
|
|
Rothe, G. |
282 |
98 |
15 |
380 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1478 |
712 |
23 |
2190 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1428 |
583 |
47 |
2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. SPIELTAG |
|
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig III (Sterner 427) |
- |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig
III (Steinert 438) |
|
1992 |
: |
2052 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II (Liebmann 414) |
- |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991
II (Pfefferkorn 391) |
|
1974 |
: |
1913 |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt II (Trenkel 430) |
- |
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II
(Theile 445) |
|
2080 |
: |
2104 |
|
Turbine Leipzig I (Ulrich 411) |
- |
|
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I
(Stempner 413) |
|
1939 |
: |
1935 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I - SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I |
|
09.12.2006 13:00 |
Spielnummer: 436 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Ulrich, M. |
279 |
132 |
6 |
411 |
11 |
|
|
Stempner, D. |
270 |
143 |
1 |
413 |
12 |
May, S. |
264 |
101 |
13 |
365 |
5 |
|
|
Ihle, J. |
272 |
85 |
13 |
357 |
2 |
Hantzsche, R. |
253 |
96 |
8 |
349 |
1 |
|
|
Fromert, H. |
255 |
104 |
9 |
359 |
4 |
Tatzelt, R. |
269 |
122 |
9 |
391 |
7 |
|
|
Gradt, W. |
270 |
88 |
8 |
358 |
3 |
Rößler, W. |
266 |
108 |
11 |
374 |
6 |
|
|
Kober, G. |
293 |
106 |
7 |
399 |
9 |
Scharf, W. |
291 |
107 |
9 |
398 |
8 |
|
|
Rügmer, J. |
287 |
119 |
7 |
406 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1369 |
570 |
48 |
1939 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1375 |
560 |
32 |
1935 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. SPIELTAG |
|
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II (Storch 446) |
- |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig
III (Sterner 427) |
|
2105 |
: |
2047 |
|
Turbine Leipzig I (Scharf 451) |
- |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt
II (Horn 404) |
|
2095 |
: |
1923 |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig III (Klöden 435) |
- |
|
DKF
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I (Stemoner 430) |
|
2097 |
: |
2101 |
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II (Theile 434) |
- |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz
II (Barthel 411) |
|
2044 |
: |
2029 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I - SK 1990 Markranstädt II |
|
06.01.2006 13:00 |
Spielnummer: 438 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Rößler, W. |
281 |
123 |
8 |
404 |
8,5 |
|
|
Goldmann, K. |
274 |
122 |
3 |
396 |
4 |
Tatzelt, R. |
292 |
108 |
9 |
400 |
5,5 |
|
|
Bettmann, V. |
249 |
105 |
17 |
354 |
1 |
Schulze, P. |
288 |
129 |
5 |
417 |
10 |
|
|
Stiebing, E. |
255 |
104 |
12 |
359 |
2 |
May, S. |
262 |
139 |
2 |
401 |
7 |
|
|
Horn, R. |
289 |
115 |
4 |
404 |
8,5 |
Kluge,
A. |
293 |
129 |
2 |
422 |
11 |
|
|
Neumann, G. |
267 |
97 |
10 |
364 |
3 |
Scharf, W. |
300 |
151 |
3 |
451 |
12 |
|
|
Trenkel, H. |
269 |
131 |
4 |
400 |
5,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1424 |
671 |
20 |
2095 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1354 |
569 |
33 |
1923 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. SPIELTAG |
|
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II (Müller 411) |
- |
|
Turbine Leipzig I
(Kluge 396) |
|
1984 |
: |
1937 |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig III (Bradler 425) |
- |
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II
(Bornemann 425) |
|
2036 |
: |
2024 |
|
DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I (Gradt 440) |
- |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991
II (Pfefferkorn 448) |
|
2134 |
: |
2076 |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt II (Trenkel 433) |
- |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig
III (Müller/Lösche 425) |
|
2057 |
: |
2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - Turbine Leipzig I |
|
20.01.2007 08:30 |
Spielnummer: 441 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Müller, O. |
286 |
125 |
4 |
411 |
12 |
|
|
Hantzsche, R. |
271 |
104 |
12 |
375 |
2 |
Barthel, M. |
286 |
115 |
7 |
401 |
10 |
|
|
Rößler, W. |
284 |
110 |
10 |
394 |
8 |
Marmulla, J. |
260 |
121 |
4 |
381 |
4 |
|
|
May, S. |
265 |
88 |
16 |
353 |
1 |
Liebmann, W. |
256 |
122 |
8 |
378 |
3 |
|
|
Schulze, P. |
280 |
107 |
14 |
387 |
6 |
Wolf, A. |
283 |
106 |
5 |
389 |
7 |
|
|
Kluge, A. |
272 |
124 |
3 |
396 |
9 |
Lindam, W. |
288 |
114 |
10 |
402 |
11 |
|
|
Scharf, W. |
261 |
124 |
5 |
385 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1403 |
581 |
30 |
1984 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1368 |
569 |
44 |
1937 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. SPIELTAG |
|
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt II (Horn 428) |
- |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz
II (Lindam 432) |
|
1992 |
: |
2023 |
|
Turbine Leipzig I (Kluge 445) |
- |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig
III (Bradler 406) |
|
2125 |
: |
1800 |
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II (Schlegel/Müller 437) |
- |
|
DKF
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I (Walther 434) |
|
2116 |
: |
2089 |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II (Zimmermann 430) |
- |
|
SG OLympia Leipzig
III (Müller 446) |
|
2096 |
: |
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I - FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
03.02.2007 08:30 |
Spielnummer: 446 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Rößler, W. |
274 |
121 |
8 |
395 |
7 |
|
|
Grätz, W. |
251 |
107 |
12 |
358 |
4 |
May, S. |
279 |
127 |
2 |
406 |
8,5 |
|
|
Bradler, R. |
291 |
115 |
9 |
406 |
8,5 |
Schulze, P. |
301 |
140 |
5 |
441 |
11 |
|
|
Engelhardt, W. |
274 |
94 |
10 |
368 |
5 |
Tatzelt, R. |
283 |
106 |
8 |
389 |
6 |
|
|
Reitler, W. |
265 |
89 |
13 |
354 |
3 |
Kluge,
A. |
305 |
140 |
2 |
445 |
12 |
|
|
Lison, L. |
235 |
78 |
16 |
313 |
1 |
Scharf, W. |
295 |
143 |
2 |
438 |
10 |
|
|
Sterner, E. |
246 |
68 |
29 |
314 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1454 |
671 |
19 |
2125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1327 |
473 |
73 |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. SPIELTAG |
|
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig III (Bradler 420) |
- |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt
II (Horn 430) |
|
1951 |
: |
1945 |
|
DKF Böhlitz Ehrenberg I (Gradt ...) |
- |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz
II (Wolf ...) |
|
2084 |
: |
2073 |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II (Pfefferkorn 498) |
- |
|
Turbine Leipzig I
(Hantzsche 429) |
|
2170 |
: |
2046 |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig III (Fernschild 429) |
- |
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II
(Theile 418) |
|
2021 |
: |
2049 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II - Turbine Leipzig I |
|
17.02.200 08:30 |
Spielnummer: 451 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Pfefferkorn, H. |
331 |
167 |
3 |
498 |
12 |
|
|
Rößler, W. |
288 |
117 |
8 |
405 |
5 |
Beckerreiner, F. |
282 |
73 |
19 |
355 |
2 |
|
|
Tatzelt, R. |
281 |
100 |
8 |
381 |
3 |
Zimmermann, M. |
283 |
146 |
5 |
429 |
10,5 |
|
|
May, S. |
273 |
62 |
25 |
335 |
1 |
Becker, G. |
288 |
115 |
9 |
403 |
4 |
|
|
Hantzsche, R. |
307 |
122 |
11 |
429 |
10,5 |
Herwenn, G. |
293 |
135 |
7 |
428 |
9 |
|
|
Scharf, W. |
286 |
135 |
9 |
421 |
8 |
Storch, A. |
278 |
134 |
5 |
412 |
7 |
|
|
Kluge, A. |
282 |
128 |
5 |
410 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1473 |
697 |
29 |
2170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1444 |
602 |
41 |
2046 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. SPIELTAG |
|
|
SV Leipzig 1910 II (Schlegel 445) |
- |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991
II (Becker 438) |
|
2062 |
: |
2077 |
|
Turbine Leipzig I (Scharf 434) |
- |
|
OLympia Leipzig III
(Fernschild 452) |
|
2057 |
: |
1999 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II (Müller 400) |
- |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig
III (Grätz 400) |
|
1935 |
: |
1839 |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt II (Trenkel 431) |
- |
|
DKF
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg I (Rühmer/Walter 427) |
|
2087 |
: |
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
|
03.03.2007 08:30 |
Spielnummer: 454 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Rößler, W. |
268 |
122 |
5 |
390 |
5 |
|
|
Krause, W. |
272 |
97 |
12 |
369 |
3 |
Jähnke, B. |
267 |
105 |
5 |
372 |
4 |
|
|
Fernschild, D. |
308 |
144 |
7 |
452 |
12 |
Schulze, P. |
287 |
123 |
6 |
410 |
8 |
|
|
Müller, P. |
280 |
131 |
19 |
411 |
9 |
Hantzsche, R. |
286 |
114 |
2 |
400 |
7 |
|
|
Steinert, B. |
259 |
72 |
20 |
331 |
1 |
Kluge,
A. |
290 |
133 |
6 |
423 |
10 |
|
|
Lösche, H.-D. |
264 |
104 |
13 |
368 |
2 |
Scharf, W. |
282 |
152 |
6 |
434 |
11 |
|
|
Klöden, L. |
279 |
120 |
6 |
399 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1413 |
644 |
25 |
2057 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1403 |
596 |
57 |
1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|