1. SENIORENMANNSCHAFT |
Stadtliga Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPIELER |
8 (8 Senioren) |
Scharf, Wolfgang (ML) - Hantzsche, Rolf - Kluge, Arno - May,
Siegfried - Rößler, Wilfried - |
Schulze, Peter - Tatzelt, Rainer - Weiske, Peter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STADTLIGA SENIOREN SAISON 2007/08 |
ABSCHLUßTABELLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamt |
Heim |
Auswärts |
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Holz |
Punkte |
Holz |
Punkte |
Holz |
1. |
Turbine
Leipzig I |
22 |
: |
6 |
28213 |
14 |
: |
0 |
14419 |
8 |
: |
6 |
13794 |
2. |
SV
Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
18 |
: |
10 |
27970 |
14 |
: |
0 |
13862 |
4 |
: |
10 |
14108 |
3. |
USC
Leipzig I |
16 |
: |
12 |
29786 |
10 |
: |
4 |
15911 |
6 |
: |
8 |
13875 |
4. |
SV
Holzhausen I |
14 |
: |
14 |
25771 |
12 |
: |
2 |
14259 |
2 |
: |
12 |
11512 |
5. |
SG
Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
12 |
: |
16 |
28248 |
10 |
: |
4 |
14380 |
2 |
: |
12 |
13868 |
6. |
TSV
Einheit Lindenthal I |
12 |
: |
16 |
27864 |
12 |
: |
2 |
14251 |
0 |
: |
14 |
13613 |
7. |
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II |
10 |
: |
18 |
28407 |
10 |
: |
4 |
14485 |
0 |
: |
14 |
13922 |
8. |
SK 1990
Markranstädt II |
8 |
: |
20 |
28039 |
8 |
: |
6 |
14387 |
0 |
: |
14 |
13652 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAISONÜBERSICHT |
08.09.2007 |
13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig I |
- |
Olympia Leipzig III |
2034 |
: |
2022 |
Kluge 416 |
22.09.2007 |
8:30 |
SV GW Miltitz II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig I |
1951 |
: |
1898 |
Rößler 402 |
29.09.2007 |
13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig I |
- |
Einheit Lindenthal I |
2051 |
: |
1881 |
Bartsch 440 |
13.10.2007 |
13:00 |
SK Markranstädt II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig I |
2045 |
: |
1934 |
Kluge 418 |
27.10.2007 |
13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig I |
- |
Paunsdorfer SV II |
2094 |
: |
1966 |
Kluge 428 |
10.11.2007 |
13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig I |
- |
SV Holzhausen I |
2116 |
: |
1838 |
Kluge 451 |
24.11.2007 |
13:00 |
USC
Leipzig I |
- |
Turbine
Leipzig I |
1927 |
: |
1929 |
Kluge 433 |
08.12.2007 |
8:30 |
Olympia Leipzig III |
- |
Turbine
Leipzig I |
2012 |
: |
2027 |
Schulze 428 |
05.01.2008 |
13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig I |
- |
SV GW Miltitz II |
2084 |
: |
1924 |
Schulze 423 |
12.01.2008 |
8:30 |
Einheit Lindenthal I |
- |
Turbine
Leipzig I |
1930 |
: |
2017 |
Schulze 409 |
26.01.2008 |
13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig I |
- |
SK Markranstädt II |
2075 |
: |
1914 |
Scharf 465 |
09.02.2008 |
8:30 |
Paunsdorfer SV II |
- |
Turbine
Leipzig I |
2007 |
: |
2048 |
Schönbrodt 426 |
23.02.2008 |
8:30 |
SV Holzhausen I |
- |
Turbine Leipzig I |
2023 |
: |
1941 |
Hantzsche 420 |
08.03.2008 |
13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig I |
- |
USC Leipzig I |
1965 |
: |
1888 |
Kluge 423 |
27.04.2008 |
|
Aufstiegsturnier in Schönbach |
3. Platz |
1953 |
Bartsch 415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. SPIELTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USC Leipzig I (Damm 409) |
- |
|
SV Holzhausen I
(nicht angetreten) |
|
1850 |
: |
0 |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II (Pfefferkorn 440) |
- |
|
SV Grün-Weiß
Miltitz II (Wolf 431) |
|
2095 |
: |
2022 |
|
Turbine Leipzig I (Kluge 416) |
- |
|
SG Olympia
Leipzig III (Müller 429) |
|
2034 |
: |
2022 |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt II (Horn 444) |
- |
|
Einheit
Lindenthal I (Oberländer 424) |
|
2053 |
: |
1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
|
|
|
08.09.2007
13:00 |
Spielnummer:
303 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Hantzsche, R. |
283 |
123 |
4 |
406 |
7 |
|
|
|
Krause, W. |
251 |
106 |
7 |
357 |
1 |
Kluge, A. |
293 |
123 |
7 |
416 |
11 |
|
|
|
Fernschild, D. |
297 |
106 |
7 |
403 |
6 |
Schulze, P. |
277 |
132 |
2 |
409 |
8 |
|
|
|
Müller, P. |
290 |
139 |
2 |
429 |
12 |
May, S. |
274 |
116 |
5 |
390 |
4 |
|
|
|
Steinert, B. |
268 |
115 |
9 |
383 |
2 |
Rößler, W. |
265 |
120 |
6 |
385 |
3 |
|
|
|
Lösche, H.-D. |
291 |
105 |
6 |
396 |
5 |
Scharf, W. |
290 |
123 |
5 |
413 |
10 |
|
|
|
Klöden, L. |
290 |
121 |
5 |
411 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1417 |
617 |
23 |
2034 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1436 |
586 |
29 |
2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. SPIELTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Olympia Leipzig III (Steinert 423) |
- |
|
USC Leipzig I
(Hollmann 438) |
|
2067 |
: |
2052 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II (Lehmann 400) |
- |
|
Turbine Leipzig
I (Rößler 402) |
|
1951 |
: |
1898 |
|
Einheit Lindenthal I (Oberländer 423) |
- |
|
Paunsdorfer SV
1991 II (Pfefferkorn 428) |
|
2045 |
: |
1997 |
|
SV Holzhausen I (Brandt 428) |
- |
|
SK 1990
Markranstädt II (Horn 428) |
|
2049 |
: |
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - Turbine Leipzig I |
|
|
|
22.09.2007
08:30 |
Spielnummer:
306 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Wolf, A. |
280 |
113 |
9 |
393 |
9 |
|
|
|
Hantzsche, R. |
232 |
84 |
14 |
316 |
1 |
Liebmann, W. |
268 |
123 |
8 |
391 |
8 |
|
|
|
Rößler, W. |
287 |
115 |
4 |
402 |
12 |
Marmulla, H.-J. |
264 |
122 |
7 |
386 |
7 |
|
|
|
Tatzelt, R. |
277 |
105 |
6 |
382 |
6 |
Voigt, W. |
261 |
120 |
11 |
381 |
5 |
|
|
|
May, S. |
289 |
105 |
9 |
394 |
10 |
Lehmann, G. |
274 |
126 |
4 |
400 |
11 |
|
|
|
Schulze, P. |
268 |
107 |
7 |
375 |
4 |
Schmidt, W. |
271 |
98 |
8 |
369 |
3 |
|
|
|
Scharf, W. |
260 |
85 |
16 |
345 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1347 |
604 |
39 |
1951 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1381 |
517 |
42 |
1898 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. SPIELTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USC Leipzig I (Damm 428) |
- |
|
SV Grün-Weiß
Miltitz II (Lehmann 436) |
|
1986 |
: |
2041 |
|
Turbine Leipzig I (Bartsch 440) |
- |
|
Einheit
Lindenthal I (Richter 388) |
|
2051 |
: |
1881 |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II (Herrmann) |
- |
|
SK 1990
Markranstädt II (Hoffmann 443) |
|
2088 |
: |
2057 |
|
SV Holzhausen I (Dombrowski) |
- |
|
SG Olympia
Leipzig III (Krause 441) |
|
2035 |
: |
2033 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I - TSV Einheit Lindenthal I |
|
|
|
29.09.2007
13:00 |
Spielnummer:
310 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Rößler, W. |
289 |
125 |
6 |
414 |
11 |
|
|
|
Rauter, D. |
274 |
97 |
11 |
371 |
3 |
May, S. |
280 |
118 |
6 |
398 |
9 |
|
|
|
Richter, J. |
272 |
116 |
10 |
388 |
7 |
Schulze, P. |
264 |
131 |
6 |
395 |
8 |
|
|
|
Mücke, K.-D. |
264 |
104 |
10 |
368 |
2 |
Scharf, W. |
278 |
126 |
9 |
404 |
10 |
|
|
|
Sachsenröder, J. |
270 |
111 |
12 |
381 |
6 |
Tatzelt, R. |
273 |
105 |
9 |
378 |
5 |
|
|
|
Brennecke, J. |
278 |
84 |
18 |
362 |
1 |
Bartsch, Kl.-D. |
283 |
157 |
4 |
440 |
12 |
|
|
|
Oberländer, G. |
279 |
94 |
11 |
373 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1394 |
657 |
31 |
2051 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1359 |
522 |
54 |
1881 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. SPIELTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einheit Lindenthal I (Brennecke 448) |
- |
|
USC Leipzig I
(Reil 421) |
|
2062 |
: |
1943 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II (Lehmann 442) |
- |
|
SV Holzhausen I
(Herbst 400) |
|
1937 |
: |
1848 |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt II (Trenkel 433) |
- |
|
Turbine Leipzig
I (Kluge 418) |
|
2045 |
: |
1934 |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig III (Fernschild 448) |
- |
|
Paunsdorfer SV
1991 II (Pfefferkorn 432) |
|
2085 |
: |
2053 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt II - Turbine Leipzig I |
|
|
|
13.10.2007
13:00 |
Spielnummer:
315 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Goldmann, K. |
294 |
125 |
3 |
419 |
11 |
|
|
|
Rößler, W. |
298 |
88 |
18 |
386 |
6 |
Bettmann, V. |
290 |
95 |
16 |
385 |
5 |
|
|
|
May, S. |
272 |
95 |
11 |
367 |
2 |
Neumann, G. |
297 |
99 |
11 |
396 |
8 |
|
|
|
Scharf, W. |
283 |
107 |
13 |
390 |
7 |
Stiebing, E. |
265 |
112 |
17 |
377 |
4 |
|
|
|
Schulze, P. |
291 |
68 |
21 |
359 |
1 |
Hgorn, R. |
278 |
134 |
6 |
412 |
9 |
|
|
|
Kluge, A. |
277 |
141 |
2 |
418 |
10 |
Trenkel, H. |
292 |
141 |
0 |
433 |
12 |
|
|
|
Tatzelt, R. |
290 |
83 |
20 |
373 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1451 |
594 |
36 |
2045 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1420 |
514 |
64 |
1934 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. SPIELTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USC Leipzig I (Hollmann 436) |
- |
|
SK 1990
Markranstädt II (Trenkel 404) |
|
2022 |
: |
1918 |
|
SV Holzhausen I (Brandt 423) |
- |
|
Einheit
Lindenthal I (Sachsenröder 428) |
|
2054 |
: |
2008 |
|
Turbine Leipzig I (Kluge 428) |
- |
|
Paunsdorfer SV
1991 II (Zimmermann 413) |
|
2094 |
: |
1966 |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig III (Lösche 452) |
- |
|
SV Grün-Weiß
Miltitz II (Lehmann 425) |
|
2059 |
: |
2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I - Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II |
|
|
|
27.10.2007
13:00 |
Spielnummer:
319 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Rößler, W. |
289 |
130 |
2 |
419 |
10 |
|
|
|
Pfefferkorn, H. |
284 |
109 |
8 |
393 |
4 |
Ulrich, M. |
276 |
118 |
2 |
394 |
5 |
|
|
|
Herrmann, G. |
273 |
98 |
13 |
371 |
2 |
Schulze, P. |
289 |
126 |
5 |
415 |
9 |
|
|
|
Storch, A. |
281 |
122 |
7 |
403 |
6 |
Scharf, W. |
280 |
147 |
4 |
427 |
11 |
|
|
|
Becker, G. |
256 |
112 |
7 |
368 |
1 |
Kluge, A. |
290 |
138 |
3 |
428 |
12 |
|
|
|
Schedletzky, R. |
270 |
116 |
4 |
386 |
3 |
Tatzelt, R. |
264 |
141 |
3 |
405 |
7 |
|
|
|
Zimmermann, M. |
286 |
127 |
5 |
413 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1412 |
682 |
17 |
2094 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1394 |
572 |
37 |
1966 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. SPIELTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II (Herrmann 414) |
- |
|
USC Leipzig I
(Damm 428) |
|
2006 |
: |
2025 |
|
Einheit Lindenthal I (Sachsenröder 433) |
- |
|
SG Olympia
Leipzig III (Klöden 421) |
|
2084 |
: |
1976 |
|
Turbine Leipzig I (Kluge 457) |
- |
|
SV Holzhausen I
(Schubert 385) |
|
2116 |
: |
1838 |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt II (Horn 418) |
- |
|
SV Grün-Weiß
Miltitz II (Lehmann 454) |
|
1992 |
: |
2127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I - SV Holzhausen I |
|
|
|
10.11.2007
13:00 |
Spielnummer:
323 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Rößler, W. |
277 |
105 |
9 |
382 |
5 |
|
|
|
Brand, H. |
278 |
105 |
9 |
383 |
6 |
May, S. |
282 |
128 |
5 |
410 |
9 |
|
|
|
Paatz, G. |
244 |
87 |
15 |
331 |
1 |
Scharf, W. |
296 |
142 |
4 |
438 |
11 |
|
|
|
Mühlbach, G. |
231 |
114 |
10 |
345 |
3 |
Schulze, P. |
287 |
139 |
2 |
426 |
10 |
|
|
|
Hessler, L. |
259 |
85 |
15 |
344 |
2 |
Kluge, A. |
287 |
170 |
1 |
457 |
12 |
|
|
|
Schubert, B. |
273 |
112 |
11 |
385 |
7,5 |
Tatzelt, R. |
281 |
104 |
9 |
385 |
7,5 |
|
|
|
Dombrowski, J. |
265 |
116 |
10 |
381 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1433 |
683 |
21 |
2116 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1306 |
532 |
55 |
1838 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. SPIELTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USC Leipzig I (Reil 420) |
- |
|
Turbine Leipzig
I (Kluge 433) |
|
1927 |
: |
1929 |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig III (Lösche 430) |
- |
|
SK 1990
Markranstädt II (Horn 445) |
|
2091 |
: |
2082 |
|
SV Holzhausen I (Hessler 424) |
- |
|
Paunsdorfer SV
1991 II (Zimmermann 421) |
|
2046 |
: |
1967 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II (Lehmann 437) |
- |
|
Einheit
Lindenthal I (Brennecke 382) |
|
2002 |
: |
1834 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USC Leipzig I - Turbine Leipzig I |
|
|
|
24.11.2007
13:00 |
Spielnummer:
325 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Ruhner, P. |
277 |
77 |
20 |
354 |
4 |
|
|
|
Rößler, W. |
259 |
94 |
13 |
353 |
3 |
Reil, W. |
278 |
142 |
6 |
420 |
11 |
|
|
|
May, S. |
269 |
110 |
13 |
379 |
6 |
Walther, W. |
244 |
66 |
26 |
310 |
1 |
|
|
|
Scharf, W. |
277 |
114 |
8 |
391 |
10 |
Reinhold, H. |
280 |
103 |
11 |
383 |
7 |
|
|
|
Schulze, P. |
249 |
124 |
8 |
373 |
5 |
Damm, M. |
286 |
98 |
13 |
384 |
8 |
|
|
|
Kluge, A. |
298 |
135 |
3 |
433 |
12 |
Hollmann, S. |
289 |
97 |
11 |
386 |
9 |
|
|
|
Weißke, P. |
240 |
82 |
22 |
322 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1410 |
517 |
61 |
1927 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1352 |
577 |
45 |
1929 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. SPIELTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Holzhausen I (Brand 434) |
- |
|
USC Leipzig I
(Hollmann 453) |
|
2032 |
: |
2044 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II (Lehmann 435) |
- |
|
Paunsdorfer SV
1991 II (Becker 393) |
|
1983 |
: |
1923 |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig III (Klöden 419) |
- |
|
Turbine Leipzig
I (Schulze 428) |
|
2012 |
: |
2027 |
|
Einheit Lindenthal I (Sachsenröder 436) |
- |
|
SK 1990
Markranstädt II (Goldmann 400) |
|
2056 |
: |
1921 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III - Turbine Leipzig I |
|
|
|
08.12.2007
08:30 |
Spielnummer:
331 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Müller, P. |
267 |
110 |
9 |
377 |
2 |
|
|
|
Rößler, W. |
266 |
102 |
14 |
368 |
1 |
Fernschild, D. |
299 |
108 |
6 |
407 |
8 |
|
|
|
Weißke, P. |
286 |
106 |
10 |
392 |
4 |
Krause, W. |
279 |
132 |
11 |
411 |
10 |
|
|
|
Scharf, W. |
303 |
107 |
10 |
410 |
9 |
Steinert, B. |
268 |
113 |
8 |
381 |
3 |
|
|
|
Schulze, P. |
287 |
141 |
8 |
428 |
12 |
Lösche, D. |
268 |
126 |
9 |
394 |
6 |
|
|
|
Tatzelt, R. |
277 |
116 |
7 |
393 |
5 |
Klöden, L. |
296 |
123 |
6 |
419 |
11 |
|
|
|
May, S. |
297 |
107 |
7 |
404 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1410 |
602 |
40 |
2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1450 |
577 |
42 |
2027 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. SPIELTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USC Leipzig I (Damm 426) |
- |
|
SG Olympia
Leipzig III (Müller 437) |
|
1935 |
: |
1915 |
|
Turbine Leipzig I (Schulze 423) |
- |
|
SV Grün-Weiß
Miltitz II (Lehmann 438) |
|
2084 |
: |
1924 |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II (Pfefferkorn 465) |
- |
|
Einheit
Lindenthal I (Sachsenröder 415) |
|
2101 |
: |
1953 |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt II (Horn 446) |
- |
|
SV Holzhausen I
(Dombrowski 421) |
|
2097 |
: |
1968 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
|
|
|
05.01.2008
13:00 |
Spielnummer:
334 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Rößler, W. |
263 |
123 |
7 |
386 |
5 |
|
|
|
Schmidt, W. |
267 |
98 |
16 |
365 |
3 |
Tatzelt, R. |
283 |
133 |
6 |
416 |
8 |
|
|
|
Müller, O. |
282 |
111 |
10 |
393 |
6 |
Schulze, P. |
284 |
139 |
4 |
423 |
11 |
|
|
|
Marmulla, J. |
251 |
96 |
6 |
347 |
2 |
Scharf, W. |
273 |
147 |
1 |
420 |
9,5 |
|
|
|
Lindam, W. |
261 |
69 |
21 |
330 |
1 |
Kluge, A. |
271 |
134 |
2 |
405 |
7 |
|
|
|
Lehmann, G. |
286 |
152 |
2 |
438 |
12 |
Bartsch, Kl.-D. |
280 |
140 |
1 |
420 |
9,5 |
|
|
|
Wolf, A. |
266 |
115 |
5 |
381 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1391 |
693 |
14 |
2084 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1352 |
572 |
39 |
1924 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. SPIELTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II (Lehmann 422) |
- |
|
USC Leipzig I
(Damm 391) |
|
2002 |
: |
1848 |
|
Einheit Lindenthal I (Oberländer 406) |
- |
|
Turbine Leipzig
I (Schulze 409) |
|
1930 |
: |
2017 |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt II (Goldmann 447) |
- |
|
Paunsdorfer SV
1991 II (Herrmann 417) |
|
2108 |
: |
2036 |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig III (Müller 417) |
- |
|
SV Holzhausen I
(Schubert 432) |
|
2016 |
: |
2051 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Einheit Lindenthal I - Turbine Leipzig I |
|
|
|
12.01.2008
08:30 |
Spielnummer:
338 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Richter, J. |
273 |
108 |
7 |
381 |
5 |
|
|
|
Rößler, W. |
279 |
85 |
16 |
364 |
2 |
Rauter, D. |
251 |
115 |
9 |
366 |
3 |
|
|
|
Hantzsche, R. |
275 |
122 |
7 |
397 |
6 |
Mücke, K.-D. |
249 |
149 |
1 |
398 |
7,5 |
|
|
|
Scharf, W. |
280 |
125 |
6 |
405 |
9 |
Sachsenröder, J. |
270 |
89 |
6 |
359 |
1 |
|
|
|
Schulze, P. |
276 |
133 |
6 |
409 |
12 |
Oberländer, G. |
286 |
120 |
11 |
406 |
10 |
|
|
|
Kluge, A. |
273 |
125 |
3 |
398 |
7,5 |
Brennecke, J. |
253 |
126 |
5 |
379 |
4 |
|
|
|
Tatzelt, R. |
297 |
111 |
9 |
408 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1312 |
618 |
33 |
1930 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1401 |
616 |
31 |
2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. SPIELTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USC Leipzig I (Damm 487 EBR) |
- |
|
Einheit
Lindenthal I (Oberländer 400) |
|
2022 |
: |
1917 |
|
SV Holzhausen I (Kunze 419) |
- |
|
SV Grün-Weiß
Miltitz II (Lehmann 416) |
|
2020 |
: |
1977 |
|
Turbine Leipzig I (Scharf 465) |
- |
|
SK 1990
Markranstädt II (Goldmann 406) |
|
2075 |
: |
1914 |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II (Herrmann 449) |
- |
|
SG Olympia
Leipzig III (Steinert 414) |
|
2089 |
: |
1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I - SK 1990 Markranstädt II |
|
|
|
26.01.2008
13:00 |
Spielnummer:
343 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Rößler, W. |
272 |
110 |
9 |
382 |
5 |
|
|
|
Goldmann, K. |
286 |
120 |
5 |
406 |
10 |
May, S. |
265 |
124 |
4 |
389 |
6,5 |
|
|
|
Bettmann, V. |
285 |
115 |
6 |
400 |
9 |
Tatzelt, R. |
255 |
143 |
6 |
398 |
8 |
|
|
|
Stiebing, E. |
265 |
124 |
11 |
389 |
6,5 |
Scharf, W. |
290 |
175 |
2 |
465 |
12 |
|
|
|
Neumann, G. |
270 |
78 |
20 |
348 |
3 |
Kluge, A. |
282 |
159 |
1 |
441 |
11 |
|
|
|
Trenkel, H. |
266 |
105 |
9 |
371 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1364 |
711 |
22 |
2075 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1372 |
542 |
51 |
1914 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. SPIELTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt II (Goldmann 452) |
- |
|
USC Leipzig I
(Ruhner 446) |
|
2061 |
: |
2075 |
|
Einheit Lindenthal I (Brennecke 424) |
- |
|
SV Holzhausen I
(Kunze 397) |
|
2054 |
: |
1929 |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II (Pfefferkorn 410) |
- |
|
Turbine Leipzig
I (Schönbrodt 426) |
|
2007 |
: |
2048 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II (Wolf 409) |
- |
|
SG Olympia
Leipzig III (Müller/Klöden 387) |
|
1964 |
: |
1820 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II - Turbine Leipzig I |
|
|
|
09.02.2008
08:30 |
Spielnummer:
347 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Pfefferkorn, H. |
287 |
123 |
3 |
410 |
9 |
|
|
|
Hantzsche, R. |
304 |
98 |
15 |
402 |
7,5 |
Becker, G. |
288 |
107 |
7 |
395 |
4 |
|
|
|
Scharf, W. |
289 |
129 |
9 |
418 |
11 |
Zimmermann, M. |
274 |
128 |
5 |
402 |
7,5 |
|
|
|
Schönbrodt, W. |
300 |
126 |
9 |
426 |
12 |
Schedletzky, R. |
275 |
125 |
6 |
400 |
5,5 |
|
|
|
Schulze, P. |
266 |
116 |
8 |
382 |
1 |
Herrmann, G. |
278 |
114 |
7 |
392 |
3 |
|
|
|
Jähnke, B. |
283 |
104 |
12 |
387 |
2 |
Storch, A. |
259 |
141 |
2 |
400 |
5,5 |
|
|
|
Kluge, A. |
274 |
141 |
8 |
415 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1383 |
624 |
23 |
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1450 |
598 |
53 |
2048 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. SPIELTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USC Leipzig I (Hollmann 458) |
- |
|
Paunsdorfer SV
1991 II (Zimmermann 420) |
|
2085 |
: |
1980 |
|
SG Olympia Leipzig III (Lösche 418) |
- |
|
Einheit
Lindenthal I (Sachsenröder 414) |
|
2050 |
: |
2030 |
|
SV Holzhausen I (Mühlbach 418) |
- |
|
Turbine Leipzig
I (Hantzsche 420) |
|
2023 |
: |
1941 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II (Lehmann 429) |
- |
|
SK 1990
Markranstädt II (Goldmann 373) |
|
2023 |
: |
1755 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Holzhausen I - Turbine Leipzig I |
|
|
|
23.02.2008
08:30 |
Spielnummer:
351 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Dombrowski, J. |
275 |
114 |
13 |
389 |
6 |
|
|
|
Hantzsche, R. |
288 |
132 |
7 |
420 |
12 |
Kunze, D. |
270 |
131 |
4 |
401 |
7 |
|
|
|
Tatzelt, R. |
285 |
89 |
15 |
374 |
3 |
Mühlbach, G. |
285 |
133 |
5 |
418 |
11 |
|
|
|
Rößler, W. |
281 |
94 |
15 |
375 |
4 |
Schubert, B. |
293 |
88 |
7 |
381 |
5 |
|
|
|
Schneider, U. |
232 |
88 |
17 |
320 |
1 |
Brand, H. |
281 |
124 |
6 |
405 |
9 |
|
|
|
Schulze, P. |
291 |
111 |
13 |
402 |
8 |
Hessler, L. |
270 |
140 |
4 |
410 |
10 |
|
|
|
May, S. |
268 |
102 |
11 |
370 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1381 |
642 |
32 |
2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1413 |
528 |
61 |
1941 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. SPIELTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I (Kluge 423) |
- |
|
USC Leipzig I
(Damm 407) |
|
1965 |
: |
1888 |
|
SK 1990 Markranstädt II (Schäfer 448) |
- |
|
SG Olympia
Leipzig III (Müller 436) |
|
2031 |
: |
2103 |
|
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 II (Becker 440) |
- |
|
SV Holzhausen I
(Hessler 404) |
|
2099 |
: |
1878 |
|
Einheit Lindenthal I (Sachsenröder 427) |
- |
|
SV Grün-Weiß
Miltitz II (Wolf 417) |
|
2020 |
: |
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbine Leipzig I - USC Leipzig I |
|
|
|
08.03.2008
13:00 |
Spielnummer:
353 |
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
Hantzsche, R. |
263 |
120 |
5 |
383 |
9 |
|
|
|
Reinhold, H. |
272 |
100 |
12 |
372 |
6,5 |
May, S. |
264 |
115 |
6 |
379 |
8 |
|
|
|
Ruhner, P. |
252 |
119 |
6 |
371 |
5,5 |
Schulze, P. |
275 |
97 |
7 |
372 |
6,5 |
|
|
|
Reil, W. |
261 |
106 |
7 |
367 |
3 |
Scharf, W. |
267 |
141 |
3 |
408 |
11 |
|
|
|
Damm, M. |
276 |
131 |
4 |
407 |
10 |
Kluge, A. |
298 |
125 |
6 |
423 |
12 |
|
|
|
Hollmann, S. |
269 |
102 |
9 |
371 |
5,5 |
Tatzelt, R. |
257 |
95 |
12 |
352 |
1 |
|
|
|
Walther, W. |
256 |
102 |
13 |
358 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1367 |
598 |
27 |
1965 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1330 |
558 |
38 |
1888 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AUFSTIEGSSPIEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Machern I - TSV RW Brandis II - ESV Lok Döbeln II - SSV
Torgau II - Turbine Leipzig I - SV GW Miltitz II |
27.04.2008 in Schönbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
Pkt. |
|
|
|
Endstand |
Hantzsche, R. |
265 |
93 |
17 |
358 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
ESV Lok Döbeln II |
2014 |
Mantey 425 |
Rößler, W. |
269 |
138 |
13 |
407 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
SSV 1952 Torgau II |
1978 |
Kirchhoff 419 |
Scharf, W. |
277 |
124 |
13 |
401 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Turbine Leipzig I |
1953 |
Bartsch 415 |
Kluge, A. |
265 |
107 |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
SV GW Miltitz II |
1941 |
Wolf 423 |
Bartsch, Kl.-D. |
291 |
124 |
7 |
415 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
SV 90 Machern I |
1860 |
Spalholz 381 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1367 |
586 |
62 |
1953 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
TSV RW Brandis II |
1801 |
Steyer 391 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|