1. SENIORENMANNSCHAFT
2. Bezirksliga Senioren Staffel 1
SPIELER
11 (11 Senioren)
Kreusch, Lutz (ML) - Azendorf, Tino - Döchert, Michael - Kluge, Arno - Schäfer, Jörg -
Scharf, Wolfgang - Schönbrodt, Wolfgang - Schreiner, Wolfgang - Schwarz, Bodo -
Tornow, Klaus - Tremmel, Hardy
2. BEZIRKSLIGA SENIOREN STAFFEL 1 SAISON 2020/21
                                        Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Pl.  Mannschaft Punkte   MP Punkte MP Punkte MP
1.  USC Leipzig I 3 : 1   8 : 4 2 : 0 5 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 3
2.  SV Liebertwolkwitz I 2 : 0   5 : 1 2 : 0 5 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
3.  Turbine Leipzig I 2 : 2   6 : 6 2 : 0 5 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 5
4.  KV Eilenburg I 1 : 3   4 : 8 1 : 1 3 : 3 0 : 2 1 : 5
5.  SV Fortschritt Oschatz I 0 : 2   1 : 5 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 2 1 : 5
AKTUELLER SPIELTAG
2. SPIELTAG
Turbine Leipzig I (Scharf 474) - Fortschritt Oschatz I (Baumann 448) 5 : 1 1748 : 1674
KV Eilenburg I (Münkwitz 509) - USC Leipzig I (Schandert 477) 3 : 3 1483 : 1750
SV Liebertwolkwitz I spielfrei
Turbine Leipzig I - SV Fortschritt Oschatz I 26.09.2020 09:00 Spielnummer: xxx
 Name Kegel SP MP MP SP Kegel Name 
 Azendorf, T. 455 3 1 0 1 425 Staub, F. 
 Scharf, W. 474 3,5 1 0 0,5 396 Ciesielski, H. 
 Schönbrodt, W. 410 3 1 0 1 405 Wagner, A. 
 Schreiner, W. 409 1 0 1 3 448 Baumann, P. 
 Gesamt   10,5 3 1 5,5   Gesamt 
 Kegelpunkte 1748   2 0   1674 Kegelpunkte 
 Endstand     5 1     Endstand 
SAISONÜBERSICHT
12.09.2020 9:00  USC Leipzig I - Turbine Leipzig I 5 : 1 1694   Azendorf 493
26.09.2020 9:00  Turbine Leipzig I - Fortschritt Oschatz I 5 : 1 1748   Scharf 474
17.10.2020 9:00  KV Eilenburg I - Turbine Leipzig I   :      
07.11.2020 9:00  Turbine Leipzig I - Liebertwolkwitz I   :      
12.12.2020 9:00  Turbine Leipzig I - USC Leipzig I   :      
16.01.2021 9:00  Fortschritt Oschatz I - Turbine Leipzig I   :      
23.01.2021 9:00  Turbine Leipzig I - KV Eilenburg I   :      
27.02.2021 9:00  Liebertwolkwitz I - Turbine Leipzig I   :      
 
1. SPIELTAG
USC Leipzig I (Schandert 532) - Turbine Leipzig I (Azendorf 493) 5 : 1 1941 : 1694
SV Liebertwolkwitz I (Pfleger 513) - KV Eilenburg I (Vogel 501) 5 : 1 1920 : 1793
Fortschritt Oschatz I spielfrei
USC Leipzig I - Turbine Leipzig I 12.09.2020 09:00 Spielnummer: xxx
 Name Kegel SP MP MP SP Kegel Name 
 Weihmann/Schedletzky, R. 431 3 1 0 1 319 Kreusch, L. 
 Schandert, H. 532 4 1 0 0 493 Azendorf, T. 
 Schedletzky, J. 522 4 1 0 0 402 Schönbrodt, W. 
 Fleck, J. 456 1 0 1 3 480 Scharf, W. 
 Gesamt   12 3 1 4   Gesamt 
 Kegelpunkte 1941   2 0   1694 Kegelpunkte 
 Endstand     5 1     Endstand